389 гаубичный артиллерийский полк

Абишев
Кумбеу Имекенович

Аккулов
Суеш Ермеккович

Аксенов
Василий Федорович

Амиров
Габдулхай  Латыпович

Ахметханов
Ахмет Ахметзянович

Баранов
Николай Юлианович

Баранчиков
Евгений Федорович

Бектасов
Аяш 

Бектасов
Нургали 

Беленький
Даниил (Данил) Никитович

Белоус
Петр Александрович

Белоус
Петр Александрович

Березкин
Павел Сергеевич

Богачев
Александр Николаевич

Бондаренко
Иван Иванович

Борзунов
Владимир Иванович

Бражников
Григорий Никитович

Брохес
Ефим Наумович

Брызгунов
Михаил Петрович

Бугаец
Николай Лаврентьевич

Букатников
Лев Семенович

Буняев
Алексей Гаврилович

Бурмак
Михаил  Савельевич

Бурцев
Сергей Александрович

Бухарев
Федор Сергеевич

Бучко
Семен Захарович

Венбрин
Изеф Иосифович

Ветринский
Николай Николаевич

Вшивков
Геннадий Матвеевич

Выкрест
Василий Федорович

Вятских
Алексей Семенович

Гайдаренко (Гайдаленко)
Василий Тарасович

Галаев
Матвей Иванович

Галеев
Халим Каримович

Галушкин
Михаил Степанович

Герасимов
Михаил Федорович

Герасин
Борис Никонович (Николаевич)

Гердо
Иван Константинович

Гизатулин
Зинат Тухватович

Голубцов
Владимир Андреевич

Гончаренко
Кузьма Федотович

Гордеев
Владимир Георгиевич

Горшков
Константин Лукич

Губкин (Губин)
Сергей Михайлович

Гулько
Григорий Семенович

Гусев
Виктор Федорович

Давыденко (Давиденко)
Григорий Степанович

Дворчук
Дмитрий Иванович

Денисов
Виктор Павлович

Диесперов
Михаил Михайлович

Добровольский
Георгий Митрофанович

Егоров
Константин Яковлевич

Еделькин
Григорий Кузьмич

Ефименко
Иосиф Иванович

Журбилов
Антон Викторович

Завьялов
Федот Васильевич

Зверев
Алексей Ефимович

Зиневич
Тимофей Артемович

Зинков
Василий Михайлович

Знатков
Сергей Филиппович

Зубарев
Максим Демьянович

Зуев
Александр Алексеевич

Иванов
Дмитрий  Акимович

Иванов
Сергей Иванович

Ильин
Иван Михайлович

Каменев
Александр Саввич

Каракулин
Иван Тихонович

Карменов
Амресан 

Карпенко
Петр Митрофанович

Касынкин
Тимофей Осипович

Квасницкий
Федор Лукич

Кемарский
Михаил Васильевич

Кенжаев
Абдумалик 

Клещин
Павел Иванович (Романович)

Кобылин
Алексей Терентьевич

Колпаков
Петр Александрович

Колясников (Колесников)
Иван Тихонович

Комогоров
Василий Иванович

Компанеец
Алексей Лазаревич

Комурджиев
Вартан Карапетович

Кравцов
Георгий Михайлович

Красильный
Григорий (Георгий)  Иванович

Красноусов
Георгий Николаевич

Красных
Павел Иванович

Кузьменко
Иван Радионович

Кузьмин
Андрей Иванович

Кузьмин
Иван Алексеевич

Лаухин
Георгий Васильевич

Левченко
Николай Елизарович

Леонтьев
Константин Кузьмич

Лидман
Илья Исаевич

Лукашенко
Павел Кузьмич

Лысенко
Иван Васильевич

Мазилкин
Николай Алексеевич

Малков
Петр Назарович

Мальцев
Андрей Петрович

Мананников
Иван Семенович

Маркин
Иван Сергеевич

Марценко (Мариенко)
Николай Иванович

Меднис
Иван Петрович

Мирзаев
Гани Каримович

Михайловский (Михаловский)
Александр Андреевич

Молчанов
Виктор Игнатьевич

Мороз
Василий Андреевич

Москвин
Федор Степанович

Муравьев
Борис Васильевич

Мусорин
Михаил Андреевич

Орунханов
Кадес Даданович

Павлушко
Григорий Яковлевич

Пантелеев
Алексей Федорович

Перфилов
Сергей Автономович

Пилипенко
Семен Иванович

Пиньковский
Иван Севастьянович

Плешивенко
Григорий Никитович

Подлазов
Николай Сергеевич

Половенко
Аркадий Иванович

Поляков
Михаил Михайлович

Полянский
Павел Васильевич

Правдин
Федор Георгиевич

Разливаев
Николай Антонович

Разуваев
Василий Петрович

Раков
Анатолий Тарасович

Распопов
Николай Александрович

Реутов
Алексей Иванович

Родионов
Павел Иванович

Рупневский
Вячеслав Иосифович

Руссак
Евгений Евстафьевич

Рыбин
Афанасий Тимофеевич

Савостин
Сергей Прокопьевич

Сагателов
Карапет Аванесович

Сагингалиев
Хамза 

Садовский
Василий Михайлович

Салуянов (Солуянов)
Григорий Михайлович

Самусенко
Николай Петрович

Сапырин
Петр Афанасьевич

Серебряков
Василий Ильич

Сизиков
Григорий Поликарпович

Слепаков
Матвей Зеликович

Соколов
Вениамин Петрович

Соколов
Виктор Федорович

Солодков
Павел Александрович

Степура
Виктор Федорович

Стеценко
Николай Александрович

Стручков
Сергей Владимирович

Суворов
Алексей Дмитриевич

Сухорученко
Глеб Иванович

Тавлуев
Борис Семенович

Тележкин
Асикрит Николаевич

Токаренко
Леонтий Васильевич

Фемистоклов
Сергей Николаевич

Фомин
Григорий Кириллович

Ханин
Исай Соломонович

Чернов
Алексей Елисеевич

Чернов
Михаил Герасимович

Черных
Павел Семенович

Шапошников
Иван Алексеевич

Шатурный
Алексей Николаевич

Шевчук
Иван Михайлович

Шелаев (Шалаев)
Иван Павлович

Шелоботин (Шилоботин, Шилобокин)
Федор Борисович

Шилов
Евгений Витальевич

Шлотгауэр
Виктор Андреевич

Шнейдер
Борис Георгиевич

Юрин
Алексей Павлович

Ющенко
Николай Григорьевич